Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing De Fryske Marren

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime5038698a-af46-4af8-b595-7c7c468140b4GMGemeente De Fryske Marren
13 days left
Estimated value€298,273
Deadline13 days left16 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
90919000 - Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€298,273
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 11:36

Overview

Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing Voor de omvang van de opdracht verwijzen wij naar de aanbestedingsdocumenten.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 152006451

nlJOURE, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN607585 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824133626.pdf

    PDF document

    204.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Standaardformulier onderaanneming.docx

    Word document

    44.1 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Offerteleidraad - Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing De Fryske Marren (3).pdf

    PDF document

    741.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Schoonmaakwerkprogramma resultaat Gemeente Fryske Marren 2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    89.8 KB
  • uea_607585_20260824124428.pdf

    PDF document

    575.1 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Plan-van-Aanpak-SR-Friesland.docx

    Word document

    109.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Leidraad SR Friesland.pdf

    PDF document

    627.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Uitvoeringsvoorwaarden-SR-Friesland-2025.pdf

    PDF document

    310.2 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden leveringen en diensten v241224.pdf

    PDF document

    202.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Calculatie-DFM-2027-01 (prijspeil 1-1-2027) (1).xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    486.1 KB
  • Bijlage_1a_-_Beloftescan_Gemeente_Fryske_Marren_2026[1].pdf

    PDF document

    272.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Concept Overeenkomst Schoonmaak en glas DFM 2026.pdf

    PDF document

    306.4 KB
  • Bijlage_1_-_Programma_van_Eisen_Gemeente_De_Fryske_Marren_2026[1].pdf

    PDF document

    386.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.