Schoonmaak en glasbewassing Technische objecten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea5a4e6ba-7875-42f2-b4f2-7a4b040ce83aWRWaterschap Rivierenland
45 days left
Estimated value€1,200,000
Deadline45 days left16 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots55 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
90910000 - Cleaning services90900000 - Cleaning and sanitation services90911100 - Accommodation cleaning services90911200 - Building-cleaning services90911300 - Window-cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,200,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 06:09

Overview

Met deze aanbesteding beoogt WSRL één (1) leverancier per perceel te contracteren voor de schoonmaak en glasbewassing van de technische ruimtes bij onder andere rioolwaterzuiveringsinstallaties, rioolgemalen, poldergemalen en werkplaatsen binnen het beheergebied van WSRL. De schoonmaakwerkzaamheden vinden plaats in de technische ruimten van de watersysteemobjecten en de zuiveringtechnische objecten.

Contracting authorities1

WR

UNKNOWN 30281419

nlTiel, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots5

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 13:24.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.