Sandsteinarbeiten I - III BA

1,436 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,436 days left9 Aug 2030, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Aug 2030, 00:00
CPV codes
45443000 - Facade work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
29 Jul 2026, 17:41

Overview

Natursteinarbeiten (DIN 18 332);

Marburg, 35037, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Germany

Sanierung der Gebäudehülle Alte Universität Marburg Natursteinarbeiten

Marburg, 35037, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.