RM060.66698 Regulier Onderhoud Hygiëne

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeff362552-8b60-4f5c-b6b0-91249227f4f4RRRecreatieschap Rottemeren
118 days left
Estimated value
Deadline118 days left30 Dec 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Dec 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
90900000 - Cleaning and sanitation services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Sept 2025, 12:26

Overview

Regulier Onderhoud Hygiëne, zoals zwerfvuil verwijderen, afvalbakken legen en schoonmaken terreininrichtingselementen Verwijderen zwerfafval 823.136 are Ledigen afvalbakken 9.270 st Ledigen ondergrondse containers 708 st Ledigen BBQ-kolenbakken 320 st Schoonmaken meubilair 863 st Schoonmaken speeltoestellen 297 st Schoonmaken vast toilet gebouw 324 st Ter beschikking stellen mobiel toilet 116 weken (4st voor 29 weken) Schoonmaken mobiel toilet 320 st Schoonmaken bebording 2.038 st Inhalen en terughangen ballenlijn 611 m Schoonmaken brug/steiger/vlonder 259 st

Contracting authorities1

RR

UNKNOWN 9628023

nlSCHIEDAM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation8

8 documents

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.