Rioolreiniging en inspectie

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef6a7dcc8-2f3d-415e-9f78-a799faaba71dWBWerkorganisatie BUCH
123 days left
Estimated value€1,800,000
Deadline123 days left1 Jan 2027, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Jan 2027, 00:00
CPV codes
90470000 - Sewer cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,800,000
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 00:00

Overview

Rioolreiniging en Inspectie voor de gemeenten Bergen, Uitgeest, Castricum en Heiloo

Contracting authorities1

WB

UNKNOWN 67675808

nlUitgeest, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 21:23.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.