Reprodiensten

15 days left
Estimated value€1,210,000
Deadline15 days left18 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
79520000 - Reprographic services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,210,000
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 06:32

Overview

Het ROCvA-F is op zoek naar een leverancier voor reprodiensten. Hieronder vallen het printen van aangeleverde bestanden in diverse formaten en uitvoeringen, het afwerken en inbinden van drukwerk, het samenstellen van readers, grootformaat prints en het (bulk)scannen van documenten. Initieel € 800.000 excl. btw Gehele looptijd € 1.200.000 excl. btw

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN601733 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260715083249.pdf

    PDF document

    214.9 KB
  • Bijlage_Verklaring van beschikbaarheid van middelen van derden.docx

    Word document

    62.1 KB
  • Bijlage_Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    58.3 KB
  • Bijlage_Prijzenblad_Reprodiensten.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    27.5 KB
  • Bijlage_Programma van Eisen_Reprodiensten V1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    864.3 KB
  • Bijlage_Referentieformulier Kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    62.3 KB
  • Bijlage_Overzicht locaties ROCvA-F en VOvA.pdf

    PDF document

    87.4 KB
  • Bijlage_Contactgegevens.pdf

    PDF document

    113.6 KB
  • Bijlage_Exitscenario.pdf

    PDF document

    305.9 KB
  • Bijlage_Organisatie informatie ROCvA-F en VOvA.pdf

    PDF document

    780.1 KB
  • Bijlage_Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden (ARVODI 2025).pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB
  • Bijlage_Concept wachtkamerovereenkomst Reprodiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    145.6 KB
  • Bijlage_Algemene verwerkersovereenkomst 4.0.pdf

    PDF document

    414.9 KB
  • 2026EA02 Aanbestedingsleidraad Reprodiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    676.7 KB
  • Bijlage_Concept raamovereenkomst Reprodiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    337.9 KB
  • uea_601733_20260715081659.pdf

    PDF document

    513.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.