Remplacement, extension et maintenance du système de de supervision des équipement de vidéoprotection

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00491287-2026A(Aéroport de La Réunion Roland Garros (974)
Estimated value€650,000
DeadlineExpired3 Aug 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
3 Aug 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
48820000 - Servers30200000 - Computer equipment and supplies72250000 - System and support services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€650,000
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 22:00

Overview

Remplacement, extension et maintenance du système de de supervision des équipement de vidéoprotection

La présente consultation est passée dans le respect des dispositions des articles L-2124-3, R. 2124-4 et R-2161-21 à R-2161-23 du code de la commande publique relatif aux marchés publics selon une procédure avec négociation, avec une 1ère phase de sélection de candidats admis à concourir et une 2ème phase de remise d’offres pour chacun des candidats agréés.

Contracting authorities1

A(

UNKNOWN 52819443400015

frSainte-Marie, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.