Reinigen en inspecteren riolering 2027-2030

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimed736d4bb-7d7d-4ab2-8595-b1545dcc43feGMGemeente Peel en Maas
7 days left
Estimated value
Deadline7 days left11 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
90470000 - Sewer cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 13:05

Overview

De gemeente Peel en Maas is als penvoerder voornemens om mede namens de gemeenten Leudal, Nederweert en Weert de dienst “Reinigen en inspecteren riolering 2027-2030” aan te besteden volgende de Europese Openbare procedure op basis van “Laagste Prijs”. De dienst betreft: - het reinigen van objecten (riolen e.d.); - het inspecteren van objecten (riolen e.d.) - tijdelijk afsluiten van riolen; - treffen van de benodigde verkeersmaatregelen; - in kennis stellen van omwonenden; - bijkomende werkzaamheden. Reinigen en inspecteren riolen voor 4 gemeenten in 4 percelen

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 201658123

nlPANNINGEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation7

7 documents
  • TN607636 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824164504.pdf

    PDF document

    300.6 KB
  • TN607636 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826150540.pdf

    PDF document

    303.3 KB
  • 2026-PMA170-AL-01_Bijlage 2 Wachtkamerovereenkomst 1.0.docx

    Word document

    43.8 KB
  • uea_607636_20260821131300.pdf

    PDF document

    536.3 KB
  • 2026-PMA170-AL-01_Bijlage 3 Format referentieprojecten.docx

    Word document

    32.9 KB
  • 2026-PMA170-AL-01.pdf

    PDF document

    247.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.