Reconstrucția acoperișului Casei de Cultură din sat. Malcoci, r-nul. Ialoveni, pe teren cu nr. cadastral 5520201.067”

Estimated valueMDL 833,333
DeadlineExpired30 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 833,333
Publication date
22 Jun 2026, 11:39

Overview

Reconstrucția acoperișului Casei de Cultură din sat. Malcoci, r-nul. Ialoveni, pe teren cu nr. cadastral 5520201.067”

Contracting authorities1

PM

IDNO 1007601009107

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • anunt de participare.signed (5).pdf

    PDF document

    1.2 MB
  • f5 f.docx

    Word document

    40.6 KB
  • ds actualizata.docx

    Word document

    176.6 KB
  • duae_ro_0-2.doc

    Word document

    317.5 KB
  • 68.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.