Realisatie sporthal Bakenbos gemeente Venlo

EFE3Voluntary contract noticed5393383-c4ec-400a-ad95-17c4d20c3b1dGVGemeente Venlo
403 days left
Estimated value
Deadline403 days left14 Oct 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
14 Oct 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
45212225 - Sports hall construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
21 May 2026, 15:02

Overview

De opdracht betreft het realiseren van Sporthal Bakenbos. Zie inschrijvingsleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

GV

UNKNOWN 54364892

nlVenlo, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1 Realisatie sporthal Bakenbos.pdf

    PDF document

    271.5 KB
  • CAR verzekering gemeente Venlo Aannemerskopie 2026.pdf

    PDF document

    498.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Inschrijvingsbiljet V2.docx

    Word document

    72.2 KB
  • Situatietekening Sanering PFAS Bakenbos.pdf

    PDF document

    466.4 KB
  • Interieur TSC Irene.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    18.2 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieformulier V2.docx

    Word document

    74.9 KB
  • Bijlage 2 opdrachtverstrekking werken laagste prijs.pdf

    PDF document

    195.8 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1 - Vervroegde beantwoording vraagnummer 71.pdf

    PDF document

    184.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 UAV 2012 (versie 2025).pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB
  • TN590191 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260521170245.pdf

    PDF document

    187.0 KB
  • Deel A - Inschrijvingsleidraad Realisatie sporthal Bakenbos.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Bijlage 5 Aannemingsovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    941.6 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Procesbeschrijving Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    891.9 KB
  • Bijlage 8 uea_590191_20260513125911.pdf

    PDF document

    550.1 KB
  • Deel B - Aanbestedingsvoorwaarden gemeente Venlo.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.