Reactivi de laborator -acord cadru

CNContract noticecn1010424SVSPITALUL JUDETEAN DE URGENTA VALCEA
Estimated valueRON 46,581,426
DeadlineExpired13 May 2019, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots100100 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
cn1010424
Contract type
Deadline
13 May 2019, 12:00
CPV codes
33696500 - Laboratory reagents
Status
Awarded
Notice type
CNContract notice
Source
SEAP/SICAP
Estimated value
RON 46,581,426
Publication date
4 Apr 2019, 22:35

Overview

Acord-cadru furnizare- Reactivi de laborator(192 loturi)conf fisei de date si caietului de sarcini.Conform art.161dinL.98/2016 Numarul de zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor 20. Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde in mod clar si complet tuturor solicitarilor de clarificare /inf.suplimentare in a 10-a zi inainte de termenul limita stabilit pentru depunere ofertelor in anuntul de participare.

Contracting authorities1

SV

CUI 2540589

roRamnicu Valcea, Romania
[email protected]

Lots100

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 6 Sept 2026, 23:30.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants110