Ramavtal Omhändertagande av verksamhetsavfall och farligt avfall

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00390078-2026VBVarbergs Bostadsaktiebolag
726 days left
Estimated valueSEK 6,000,000
Deadline726 days left31 Aug 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
90500000 - Refuse and waste related services90510000 - Refuse disposal and treatment90512000 - Refuse transport services90513000 - Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services90514000 - Refuse recycling services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 6,000,000
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Varbergs Bostads AB bjuder in till deltagande i upphandlingen av Omhändertagande av verksamhetsavfall och farligt avfall. Välkomna att lämna anbud!

Contracting authorities1

VB

UNKNOWN 5565024220

seVARBERG, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.