Rahmenvereinbarung über die Beschaffung von Einsatzbekleidung für die Feuerwehren Telgte, Everswinkel und Ostbevern (TEO Feuerwehren)

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00398416-2026STStadt Telgte
Estimated value€640,000
DeadlineExpired23 Jun 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
23 Jun 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
35811100 - Fire-brigade uniforms
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€640,000
Publication date
9 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Rahmenvereinbarung über die Beschaffung von Einsatzbekleidung für die Feuerwehren Telgte, Everswinkel und Ostbevern (TEO Feuerwehren)

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXPWYDFLABJ#

Contracting authorities1

ST

UNKNOWN DE126045268

deTelgte, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.