Raamovereenkomst leaseauto's - gemeente Midden-Groningen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea8747a27-7c07-4efb-92b5-fb6e5d114296GMGemeente Midden-Groningen
18 days left
Estimated value
Deadline18 days left22 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50111100 - Vehicle-fleet management services34110000 - Passenger cars34136000 - Vans
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 08:05

Overview

De opdracht betreft het leveren en onderhouden van leaseauto’s in de categorie auto’s tot 7500 kg voor zowel Full Operational Lease als Short Lease. Zie Offerteaanvraag

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 30744292

nlHoogezand, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • uea_590963_20260604084044.pdf

    PDF document

    542.9 KB
  • TN590963 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260604100539.pdf

    PDF document

    213.7 KB
  • Bijlage 1.0 - Aanbestedingsprocedure en -voorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    274.0 KB
  • Offerteaanvraag_Leaseauto's.pdf

    PDF document

    416.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2.1 - Concept Nadere overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    144.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2.0 - Raamovereenkomst (concept).pdf

    PDF document

    201.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3.2 - Uitvoering Social Return 3.0 - 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    324.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3.0 - Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    210.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2.2 - Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    129.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3.1 - Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden leveringen en diensten (VNG Model 2024).pdf

    PDF document

    813.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4.0 - Specificatieoverzicht (menukaart).xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    55.8 KB
  • Invulformulier C - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    57.9 KB
  • Bijlage 5.0 - Overzicht huidige leasevoertuigen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.5 KB
  • Invulformulier D - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    33.1 KB
  • Invulformulier B - Referenties.docx

    Word document

    51.3 KB
  • Invulformulier E - Verklaring inzet onderaannemers.docx

    Word document

    37.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.