Raamovereenkomst Inkoop communicatieadvies

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime4c0268e4-0f78-48b6-9f76-33cb11a9e09aPNProvincie Noord-Brabant
25 days left
Estimated value
Deadline25 days left1 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
85312320 - Counselling services79000000 - Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 12:42

Overview

Het leveren van strategisch communicatieadvies voor maatschappelijke opgaven, beleidsvraagstukken en organisatievraagstukken. De dienstverlening kan bestaan uit het ontwikkelen van communicatieanalyses en communicatiestrategieën (zie bijlage F voor de lijst met communicatiestrategieën), de uitwerking in concrete communicatieplannen en de realisatie ervan. De geraamde maximale waarde van deze raamovereenkomst (inclusief de optie tot verlenging) is € 25.000.000,-

Contracting authorities1

PN

UNKNOWN 422043498

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN608647 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827144212.pdf

    PDF document

    221.7 KB
  • Selectieleidraad Raamovereenkomst Inkoop communicatieadvies 27-08-26.pdf

    PDF document

    423.6 KB
  • Bijlage F Lijst met communicatiestrategieen.pdf

    PDF document

    59.0 KB
  • Bijlage G Verwerkersovereenkomst Inkoop communicatieadvies.pdf

    PDF document

    346.8 KB
  • Bijlage D Concept Raamovereenkomst Inkoop communicatieadvies.pdf

    PDF document

    264.0 KB
  • Bijlage B Uitvoeringsregels Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    121.8 KB
  • Bijlage C Informatieonderzoek Wet Bibob.pdf

    PDF document

    86.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Verklaring beschikbare capaciteit.docx

    Word document

    73.2 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Verklaring ervaring met Strategisch communicatieadvies bij een overheidsorganisatie.docx

    Word document

    74.6 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Referentiegegevens kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    38.5 KB
  • Bijlage A Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Provincie Noord-Brabant 2022.pdf

    PDF document

    122.9 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Verklaring acceptatie aanbestedingsdocumentatie.docx

    Word document

    37.4 KB
  • uea_608647_20260827122544.pdf

    PDF document

    600.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring akkoord geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    50.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.