Ремонт участка дороги по ул. Котовского (от R37 до Бювета) с. Казаклия

Estimated valueMDL 1,047,982
DeadlineExpired5 Jun 2026, 06:55
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
5 Jun 2026, 06:55
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 1,047,982
Publication date
29 May 2026, 06:55

Overview

Ремонт участка дороги по ул. Котовского (от R37 до Бювета) с. Казаклия

Contracting authorities1

PS

IDNO 1007601004445

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • ds lucrari actualizata.docx

    Word document

    214.9 KB
  • anunt de participare lucrari.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    757.9 KB
  • duae ro.doc

    Word document

    320.0 KB
  • duae ru.doc

    Word document

    337.0 KB
  • ds lucrari actualizata.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    1.8 MB
  • duae ro.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    845.3 KB
  • declaratie_ru.doc

    Word document

    43.0 KB
  • тех задание асфальт к бювету.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    426.6 KB
  • duae ru.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    911.8 KB
  • declaratie_ro.doc

    Word document

    63.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.