Qualifizierungssystem für Seekabel

QUAL-SYS-SECNotice on the existence of a qualification system – sectoral directiveq26_9146EGEWE Netz GmbH
3,556 days left
Estimated value
Deadline3,556 days left30 May 2036, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 May 2036, 10:00
CPV codes
31321400 - Underwater cable
Status
UNKN
Notice type
QUAL-SYS-SECNotice on the existence of a qualification system – sectoral directive
Estimated value
Publication date
29 May 2026, 07:02

Overview

Bei diesem Qualifizierungssystem wird der Bedarf des AG an Seekabeln für 7 Inseln im deutschen Wattenmeer formuliert (siehe Fragebogen).

Versorgungsgebiet der EWE NETZ GmbH, Cloppenburger Str. 302, Oldenburg, 26133, Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Germany

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4YRVMN0W#

Bei diesem Qualifizierungssystem wird der Bedarf des AG an Seekabeln für 7 Inseln im deutschen Wattenmeer formuliert (siehe Fragebogen).

Versorgungsgebiet der EWE NETZ GmbH, Cloppenburger Str. 302, Oldenburg, 26133, Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Germany

Contracting authorities1

EG

VAT 814696578

deOldenburg, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.