Psch Unterhaltung Kompensationsmaßn. EF_Unterhaltungspflege AE 2026-2029 - BÜ A71/A73 AM ZM/EF

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00373763-2026DWDie Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL West
1,242 days left
Estimated value€221,947
Deadline1,242 days left30 Jan 2030, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jan 2030, 23:00
CPV codes
71700000 - Monitoring and control services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€221,947
Publication date
31 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Bauüberwachung der Unterhaltungspflege von Ausgleichs- und Ersatzmaßnahmen

Für die geforderten Angaben, Nachweise und Erklärungen sind die vom Auftraggeber vorgefertigten Angebotsunterlagen zu verwenden. Die Angebotsunterlagen fassen die gewünschten Informationen und Nachweise der Bekanntmachung zusammen. Es werden nur die geforderten Unterlagen berücksichtigt, darüber hinaus gehende Informationsunterlagen sind nicht erwünscht. Ein Verweis auf frühere Angebote reicht nicht aus. Kleinere Büroorganisationen und Berufsanfänger werdenbesonders auf die Möglichkeit der Bildung von Bietergemeinschaften hingewiesen.

Contracting authorities1

DW

UNKNOWN USt-ID DE329214156

deMontabaur, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.