Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime4382e906-d546-495c-bc24-68b3e16e580bBSBioPharmaChem Skillnet
14 days left
Estimated value€800,000
Deadline14 days left17 Sept 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support72100000 - Hardware consultancy services72200000 - Software programming and consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€800,000
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 23:00

Overview

CORU is seeking qualified tenders for the provision of managed ICT services for CORU.

Contracting authorities1

BS

IE-REGISTRATION-NUMBER 000000

ieCork, Ireland
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.