PROVETTE PER RACCOLTA EMATICA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00388953-2026AAASL 1 - AVEZZANO-SULMONA-L'AQUILA
Estimated value€1,195,011
DeadlineExpired16 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
16 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
33192500 - Test tubes
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,195,011
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D.Lgs 36/2023, per l’affidamento della fornitura triennale di “provette sottovuoto per la raccolta ematica” da destinarsi ai laboratori di analisi cliniche, reparti e servizi della ASL 1 Avezzano, Sulmona, L’Aquila, da aggiudicarsi con il criterio del minor prezzo, ai sensi dell’art. 108 comma 3 del D. Lgs 36/2023

Contracting authorities1

AA

UNKNOWN 01792410662

itL'Aquila, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.