Procedura telematica aperta, ex art. 71 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023, di rilevanza comunitaria, articolata in n. 75 lotti, per la fornitura quadriennale, in somministrazione, di materiale di consumo dedicato alle apparecchiature in dotazione alle Unità Operative dei Presidi dell’ARNAS

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00405194-2026APA.R.N.A.S Garibaldi Catania - Ufficio Provveditorato
Estimated value€27,765,082
DeadlineExpired19 Jan 2025, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots1515 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
19 Jan 2025, 22:00
CPV codes
33140000 - Medical consumables
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€27,765,082
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura telematica aperta ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023 per la fornitura quadriennale, in somministrazione, articolata in n. 75 lotti, di materiale di consumo dedicato alle apparecchiature in dotazione alle Unità Operative dei Presidi dell’ARNAS

Contracting authorities1

Lots15

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.