Procedura aperta S001_2026_RISCHI GEOLOGICI PONTBOSET

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00353645-2026RDREGIONE AUTONOMA VALLE D'AOSTA
Estimated value€351,329
DeadlineExpired26 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
26 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71332000 - Geotechnical engineering services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€351,329
Publication date
21 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Servizio di progettazione di fattibilità tecnica e economica ed esecutiva, nonché della redazione della relazione geologica, direzione lavori e coordinamento della sicurezza in fase di progettazione ed esecuzione relativi al progetto “Interventi di messa in sicurezza e per la prevenzione dei rischi di natura idrogeologica: gestione dei rischi idrogeologici che interessano il territorio di Pontboset”, nell'ambito del Programma Regionale (PR) Valle d’Aosta FESR 2021/27.

Contracting authorities1

RD

UNKNOWN 80002270074

itAosta, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.