Procedura aperta Microtrapano

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00344681-2026ALASL LE
Estimated value€553,615
DeadlineExpired24 Jun 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
24 Jun 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
33000000 - Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€553,615
Publication date
19 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

FESR 2021 - 2027. PR PUGLIA Azione 8.4 - PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 25 E 71 DEL D.LGS 36/2023, PER LA FORNITURA E POSA IN OPERA DI N. 1 MICROTRAPANO AVANZATO, COMPRENSIVO DI MANUTENZIONE FULL-RISK E MATERIALE DI CONSUMO NELL'AMBITO DEL PROGETTO DI POTENZIAMENTO DELLE DOTAZIONI TECNOLOGICHE PER LE ATTIVITÀ DI NEUROCHIRURGIA DEL P. O. V. FAZZI DI LECCE.

Contracting authorities1

AL

UNKNOWN 04008300750

itLecce, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.