PROCEDURA APERTA FINALIZZATA ALLA STIPULA DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON UN UNICO OPERATORE ECONOMICO PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI CARICO, TRASPORTO E TRATTAMENTO DI RIFIUTI IN LEGNO – E.E.R. 20 01 38 E PLASTICA – E.E.R. 20 01 39, COMPRESO FORNITURA A NOLEGGIO DI IDONEI CASSONI SCARRABILI, DA EFFETTUARSI PRESSO I CENTRI DI RACCOLTA DI POMARANCE E VOLTERRA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00361474-2026RSREA ROSIGNANO ENERGIA AMBIENTE S.P.A.
Estimated value€201,090
DeadlineExpired31 Aug 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
90510000 - Refuse disposal and treatment90512000 - Refuse transport services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€201,090
Publication date
26 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

SERVIZIO DI CARICO, TRASPORTO E TRATTAMENTO DI RIFIUTI IN LEGNO – E.E.R. 20 01 38 E PLASTICA – E.E.R. 20 01 39, COMPRESO FORNITURA A NOLEGGIO DI IDONEI CASSONI SCARRABILI, DA EFFETTUARSI PRESSO I CENTRI DI RACCOLTA DI POMARANCE E VOLTERRA

Contracting authorities1

RS

UNKNOWN 01098200494

itROSIGNANO MARITTIMO, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.