Private IaaS-dienstverlening

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime3fdc2e36-244a-4ccd-9540-e5513d0db84eGVGemeente Vlissingen
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired3 Aug 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
3 Aug 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support48000000 - Software package and information systems51610000 - Installation services of computers and information-processing equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 10:02

Overview

Private IaaS-dienstverlening Scope Selectieleidraad paragraaf 2.7 De Aanbestedende dienst wenst met één Opdrachtnemer een overeenkomst te sluiten, initieel gedurende 5 jaar, met optionele verlengingen van maximaal vijf (5) maal 1 jaar.

Contracting authorities1

GV

UNKNOWN 57639693

nlVlissingen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation9

9 documents
  • TN594483 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260607120257.pdf

    PDF document

    197.4 KB
  • Selectieleidraad Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Bijlagen 1D en 1E Selectieprojecten SPSC1 en SPSC2 Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.docx

    Word document

    425.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring omtrent Russische betrokkenheid Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.docx

    Word document

    384.2 KB
  • Bijlagen 1D en 1E Selectieprojecten SPSC1 en SPSC2 Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.pdf

    PDF document

    400.3 KB
  • Bijlagen 1B en 1C Referentieopdrachten ROKC1 en ROKC2 Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.pdf

    PDF document

    346.1 KB
  • Bijlagen 1B en 1C Referentieopdrachten ROKC1 en ROKC2 Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.docx

    Word document

    413.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring omtrent Russische betrokkenheid Private IaaS-dienstverlening 08062026.pdf

    PDF document

    234.6 KB
  • uea_594483_20260607104919.pdf

    PDF document

    599.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.