Print- en drukwerk en bezorgservice

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime890bcc7d-4cbb-471a-ac64-358a08952459ONOasen N.V.
3 days left
Estimated value€3,500,000
Deadline3 days left3 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
3 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
79800000 - Printing and related services79823000 - Printing and delivery services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€3,500,000
Publication date
21 May 2026, 07:04

Overview

Zie hiervoor de offerteleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

ON

UNKNOWN 29010639

nlGouda, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 19:10.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.