Precisionsavvägning

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00377226-2026LALantmäteriet
481 days left
Estimated valueSEK 2,000,000
Deadline481 days left31 Dec 2027, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2027, 00:00
CPV codes
71355000 - Surveying services71250000 - Architectural, engineering and surveying services71300000 - Engineering services71353000 - Surface surveying services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 2,000,000
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Anbudsförfrågan avser precisionsavvägning för att underhålla, kontrollera och komplettera det nationella höjdnätet. Avvägningen sker till större del längs landsväg och beroende på var beställningen görs kan det finnas behov av TA-plan och/eller TMA-skydd. Leverantören avgör om TA-plan och TMA-skydd behövs och ansvarar i så fall för hanteringen.

Contracting authorities1

LA

UNKNOWN 2021004888

seGÄVLE, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.