PPP

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00393022-2026ARA.T.E.R. - Comune di Roma
Estimated value€19,222,199
DeadlineExpired22 Jun 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
22 Jun 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
45454000 - Restructuring work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€19,222,199
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’ATTIVAZIONE DI UN PARTENARIATO PUBBLICO – PRIVATO NELLA FORMA CONTRATTUALE DELLA CONCESSIONE DI SERVIZI PER IL TRAMITE DELLA FINANZA DI PROGETTO, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 193 E SS. DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, FINALIZZATO ALLA PROGETTAZIONE E REALIZZAZIONE DI INTERVENTI DI EFFICIENTAMENTO ENERGETICO IDENTIFICABILI COME PROGETTI DI INVESTIMENTO RIENTRANTI NEGLI INCENTIVI DEL CONTO TERMICO 3.0 E NELLA MISURA DEL PNRR M7 - INVESTIMENTO 17 REPOWER, E LA GESTIONE DEI SERVIZI ENERGETICI CONNESSI ATTRAVERSO UN CONTRATTO EPC SUI FABBRICATI DI PROPRIETÀ DELL' ATER DEL COMUNE DI ROMA SITI IN “CORVIALINO VIA ETTORE FERRARI E SAN BASILIO, LOTTO 25 VIA SENIGALLIA” PER UN TOTALE DI 13 EDIFICI.

Contracting authorities1

AR

UNKNOWN 00410700587

itRoma, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.