Estimated value
DeadlineExpired29 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
60183000 - Hire of vans with driver
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Predmet naročila je poslovni najem srednjih dostavnih vozil (SDV) za obdobje treh let (36 mesecev). Ponudnik ponudi nova vozila. Variante ponudbe niso dovoljene, tako lahko ponudnik ponudi samo novo vozilo. Predvideno število kilometrov za dobo 1 leta in količina vozil: • SDV 5/1 (25.000 km/leto): 22 kom Tip vozila L4H2 • SDV 5/2 (25.000 km/leto): 3 kom Tip vozila L4H3 • SDV 5/2 (40.000 km/leto): 1 kom Tip vozila L4H3

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.