Planeconomen
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De gemeente heeft verschillende gebiedsontwikkelingen, van simpel en kortlopend tot complex en langdurig. Daarom wenst de gemeente samen te werken met een bureau dat een gedifferentieerd aanbod van planeconomen heeft (junior, medior, senior). € 350.000,--
Lots1
Documentation12
- 7.4 KB
TN540950 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250908094219.pdf
PDF document
- 6.2 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2025-09-23-1.pdf
PDF document
- 1.9 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2025-09-08-1.pdf
PDF document
- 241.8 KB
Bijlage 6 - Programma van Eisen v1.1.pdf
PDF document
- 160.2 KB
Bijlage 5 - Concept Raamovereenkomst Planeconomie v1.1.pdf
PDF document
- 53.0 KB
Bijlage 4 - Referentieformulier v1.0.docx
Word document
- 7.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2025-09-08-2.pdf
PDF document
- 7.2 KB
TN540950 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250815142119.pdf
PDF document
- 363.3 KB
Bijlage 3 - UEA.pdf
PDF document
- 205.5 KB
Bijlage 1 - Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Gemeente Stichtse Vecht 2020.pdf
PDF document
- 368.0 KB
Aanbestedingsleidraad Planeconomie v1.0.pdf
PDF document
- 19.8 KB
Bijlage 2 - Prijzenblad v1.0.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet