Plaagdierbeheersing Yuverta

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimead9ab7df-b7d4-4c09-8b6e-b1f121bfcb0aSYStichting Yuverta
Estimated value€450,000
DeadlineExpired1 Oct 2025, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2025, 08:00
CPV codes
90922000 - Pest-control services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€450,000
Publication date
9 Sept 2025, 11:34

Overview

Yuverta streeft naar een professionele, centrale aansturing van plaagdierbeheersing op al haar locaties, waarbij preventie, duurzaamheid en veiligheid centraal staan. De doelstelling van deze aanbesteding is het contracteren van een deskundige leverancier die integraal, transparant en proactief plaagdierbeheersing uitvoert, in lijn met het principe van Integrated Pest Management (IPM) Het volume van de raamovereenkomst wordt uitgedrukt in EURO Aanbestedende dienst verwacht tussen de € 400.000 incl. BTW en € 500.000 incl. BTW benodigd te hebben. Aan deze inschatting kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.

Contracting authorities1

SY

UNKNOWN 516147630

nlHouten, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation27

27 documents
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties handtekening Yuverta.docx

    Word document

    292.3 KB
  • TN536032 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260107161309.pdf

    PDF document

    142.9 KB
  • NvI 1 v_1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    205.3 KB
  • Log berekening.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    17.3 KB
  • NvI 2.pdf

    PDF document

    43.4 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties handtekening Yuverta (2).docx

    Word document

    317.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept raamovereenkomst v_1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    254.7 KB
  • Bijlage 13 Toelichting testfase.pdf

    PDF document

    87.9 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad v_1.1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    247.8 KB
  • Yuverta-overzicht dieren t.b.v. EA Plaagdiermanagement.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    33.7 KB
  • Leidraad EA Plaagdierbeheersing v_1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    621.2 KB
  • TN536032 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250909133442.pdf

    PDF document

    9.7 KB
  • Leidraad EA Plaagdierbeheersing.pdf

    PDF document

    618.8 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties.docx

    Word document

    329.6 KB
  • TN536032 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250709154344.pdf

    PDF document

    9.2 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    370.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    246.6 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    251.1 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden versie 2.0.pdf

    PDF document

    233.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Factuurwijzer Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    2.7 MB
  • Bijlage 8 Checklist inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    139.0 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Locatieoverzicht tbv prijzenblad.pdf

    PDF document

    114.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Huisregels Stichting Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    170.1 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Communicatiematrix Plaagdierbeheersing.docx

    Word document

    38.2 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Verslag Marktconsulatie Plaagdierbeheersing.pdf

    PDF document

    151.8 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Beleids- en uitvoeringsregels Yuverta 2025 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    344.6 KB
  • uea_536032_20250709125607.pdf

    PDF document

    363.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.