Ontwikkeling, implementatie & beheer Workflow Manager

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime26f34cd8-3d77-457a-be7b-6a474f2287b8NVNVAO
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired15 Apr 2024, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
15 Apr 2024, 08:00
CPV codes
72200000 - Software programming and consultancy services72262000 - Software development services72263000 - Software implementation services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Mar 2024, 10:17

Overview

De opdracht betreft de ontwikkeling van een Workflow Manager die NVAO's interne werkprocessen via een geïntegreerde, transparante en datagestuurde workflow vormgeeft. 500.000

Contracting authorities1

NV

UNKNOWN 172308546

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation7

7 documents
  • TN454828 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240516172832.pdf

    PDF document

    10.4 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2024-04-04-2.pdf

    PDF document

    49.4 KB
  • TN454828 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240301111726.pdf

    PDF document

    9.1 KB
  • Standaard NVAO Workflow.pdf

    PDF document

    249.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    112.1 KB
  • NVAO Aanbesteding Workflow Manager.pdf

    PDF document

    477.8 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - UEA - Workflow Manager.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.