Ontwerpteam Rotterdamse Montessorischool

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimed5219d39-bee3-4274-acd7-7396ee8999b3GRGemeente Rotterdam
213 days left
Estimated value€545,000
Deadline213 days left1 Apr 2027, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Apr 2027, 00:00
CPV codes
71200000 - Architectural and related services71210000 - Advisory architectural services71220000 - Architectural design services71321000 - Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings71327000 - Load-bearing structure design services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€545,000
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 14:54

Overview

De Opdracht met kenmerk 4-D-0033289-25 die is beschreven in deze Selectieleidraad gaat over het selecteren van een ontwerpteam dat in ieder geval bestaat uit: - Architect - Constructeur (voor constructie en geotechnische aspecten) - Bouwfysicus (advies (brand) veiligheid en bouwfysica) - Installatieadviseur (W&E)

Contracting authorities1

GR

UNKNOWN 24483298

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 06:30.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.