Onderhoudspartij (B, E & W)

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime78d9fed5-4534-4ba0-9671-7e7dafc00b0cSRStichting Resonans
32 days left
Estimated value€16
Deadline32 days left2 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50000000 - Repair and maintenance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€16
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 11:18

Overview

Opdrachtnemer is namens de Aanbestedende dienst verantwoordelijk voor het uitvoeren van de volgende werkzaamheden met betrekking tot het bouwkundig, elektra en werktuigbouwkundig onderhoud: • Vervangend onderhoud volgens de MJOP’s • Planmatig onderhoud (instandhouden) op basis van de MJOP’s • Preventief onderhoud uit contractonderhoud (keuringen en onderhoud) • Correctief onderhoud (meldingen en storingen) Het uitvoeren van werkzaamheden met betrekking tot het bouwkundig, elektra en werktuigbouwkundig onderhoud voor acht (8) locaties.

Hierbij nodigen wij u uit voor de Openbare Europese aanbesteding voor de inkoop van een onderhoudspartij B, E & W voor de locaties van stichting Resonans.

Contracting authorities1

SR

UNKNOWN 283821456

nlLeiderdorp, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN597051 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260828131829.pdf

    PDF document

    252.5 KB
  • Bijlage 08_Assetlijst_Onderhoudspartij_Stichting Resonans v2_21072026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    123.7 KB
  • Bijlage 09_Algemene voorwaarden voor aanneming van werk (AVA 2013).pdf

    PDF document

    80.3 KB
  • Bijlage 05_20181119 Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden Resonans.pdf

    PDF document

    177.7 KB
  • Bijlage 06_Calculatieblad_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    99.5 KB
  • Bijlage 07_Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.pdf

    PDF document

    576.4 KB
  • Bijlage 02_Verklaring omtrent Inschrijving_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.docx

    Word document

    89.5 KB
  • Bijlage 01_Programma van Eisen_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    76.7 KB
  • Bijlage 03_Invulbijlage Referenties_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.docx

    Word document

    88.7 KB
  • Bijlage 04_Concept Overeenkomst_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans_nieuw.docx

    Word document

    50.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad_Onderhoudspartij_Resonans.pdf

    PDF document

    558.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.