Onderhoud Statische Frequentie Omvormers

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime9c5c9970-26f8-4c8e-84ec-358dbb8fb2faPWPWNPWPWN
57 days left
Estimated value€2,500,000
Deadline57 days left27 Oct 2026, 17:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
27 Oct 2026, 17:00
CPV codes
50000000 - Repair and maintenance services32552420 - Frequency converter
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,500,000
Publication date
8 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

Het uitvoeren van preventief,- en correctief onderhoud aan SFO's op PWN-locaties

Contracting authorities2

PW

UNKNOWN 34072007

nlVelserbroek, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 00:03.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.