Onderhoud en aankoop AV-Middelen

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimef9d08089-e7dd-490e-9fa2-a4ad23aecb89ENEvides N.V.
2 days left
Estimated value€1,200,000
Deadline2 days left2 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50340000 - Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment32321200 - Audio-visual equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,200,000
Publication date
10 Jul 2026, 11:57

Overview

Met deze aanbesteding beoogt Evides een nieuwe overeenkomst te sluiten voor onderhoud en aankoop van audiovisuele middelen, met als doel een betrouwbare en professioneel beheerde AV-omgeving die medewerkers in staat stelt om eenvoudig, efficiënt en locatie-onafhankelijk samen te werken.

Contracting authorities1

EN

UNKNOWN 24170650

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 12:37.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.