Onderhoud blusboten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec5845c1c-5857-49cf-bd25-cba1f9dcf55bVGVeiligheidsregio Gelderland-Zuid
15 days left
Estimated value€1,350,000
Deadline15 days left18 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50241000 - Repair and maintenance services of ships50244000 - Reconditioning services of ships or boats
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,350,000
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 13:28

Overview

Deze aanbesteding betreft de Europese openbare aanbesteding voor het onderhoud van de blusboten voor de veiligheidsregio’s Zuid-Holland Zuid (VRZHZ) en Gelderland-Zuid (VRGZ). Opdracht omvat het onderhoud, keuringen/certificeringen en reparaties van drie (3) blusboten (VRZHZ: 1 en VRGZ: 2). De geraamde waarde van de Raamovereenkomst bedraagt naar verwachting € 225.000,- excl. btw per jaar. Inschrijvers kunnen geen rechten ontlenen aan deze geraamde waarde. De te sluiten Raamovereenkomst moet worden gekwalificeerd als Raamovereenkomst in de zin van de Aanbestedingswet. De maximale waarde van deze Raamovereenkomst is 150% van de geraamde waarde. Aanbestedende dienst geeft geen omzetgaranties.

Contracting authorities1

VG

UNKNOWN 151930849

nlNIJMEGEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN587801 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826152834.pdf

    PDF document

    204.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Procedure klachtenafhandeling.pdf

    PDF document

    283.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Klachtenformulier Aanbestedingen.docx

    Word document

    733.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Onderhoud blusboten 2026.pdf

    PDF document

    567.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Specificatie van de opdracht onderhoud blusboten.pdf

    PDF document

    447.9 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Verklaring-rechtspersonen-ex-artikel-2.24a-en-2.24b-BW.docx

    Word document

    22.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Verklaring derden.docx

    Word document

    23.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Model referentie(s).docx

    Word document

    33.6 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verklaring Sanctiepakket Russische partijen.docx

    Word document

    26.9 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Casus Waterjets.pdf

    PDF document

    240.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Casus inzetbaarheid bij calamiteiten.pdf

    PDF document

    214.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Uitvoeringslijsten.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    59.6 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Inschrijfstaat onderhoud blusboten.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    20.4 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Model raamovereenkomst onderhoud blusboten.pdf

    PDF document

    317.4 KB
  • uea_587801_20260826150117.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB
  • Bijlage 13 ARVODI-2025.pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.