ocds-b3wdp1-MD-1782889464621

Estimated value
DeadlineExpired13 Jul 2026, 06:21
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
13 Jul 2026, 06:21
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 08:21

Overview

No description provided for this notice.

Contracting authorities1

IC

IDNO 1003600150196

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation1

1 document
  • 2026-07-01 07_14-1782890041-anunt de participare nbracaminte medicala.docx

    Word document

    36.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.