ocds-b3wdp1-MD-1781787147911

Estimated value
DeadlineExpired9 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
18 Jun 2026, 13:06

Overview

No description provided for this notice.

Contracting authorities1

I"

IDNO 1005600030818

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation5

5 documents
  • 202606181602_Bon comanda.docx

    Word document

    16.3 KB
  • 202606181602_Anexe 22,23.docx

    Word document

    44.0 KB
  • 202606181602_Anunt de participare upgrade LC.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    496.6 KB
  • 202606181602_ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (3) (10).docx

    Word document

    195.6 KB
  • 202606181602_duae cop (4).docx

    Word document

    49.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.
ocds-b3wdp1-MD-1781787147911 | TenderLeads