Estimated value
DeadlineExpired26 Jun 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
26 Jun 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
19 Jun 2026, 07:54

Overview

No description provided for this notice.

Contracting authorities1

Lots4

Documentation3

3 documents
  • 202606181418_Anunt de participare.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    332.1 KB
  • 202606181418_Documentatia standard.docx

    Word document

    206.1 KB
  • 202606181418_Model declaratie.docx

    Word document

    15.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.
ocds-b3wdp1-MD-1781780205773 | TenderLeads