ocds-b3wdp1-MD-1779722961555

Estimated value
DeadlineExpired2 Jun 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Jun 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 May 2026, 07:00

Overview

No description provided for this notice.

Contracting authorities1

I"

IDNO 1005600030818

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation5

5 documents
  • 202605251835_Bon comanda.docx

    Word document

    16.3 KB
  • 202605251835_ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (3) (10).docx

    Word document

    190.2 KB
  • 334.5 KB
  • 202605251835_anexe 22-23.docx

    Word document

    43.6 KB
  • 202605251835_Anunt de participare.semnat (1).pdf

    PDF document

    481.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.