Oberbau Tunnelvorfeld West u. Ost

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regimea84-02-0023_40ii12-bL(LBM Speyer / Dahn - Bad Bergzabern (BZA)
4 days left
Estimated value
Deadline4 days left10 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
10 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
45200000 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
11 Aug 2026, 11:38

Overview

Erd-, Asphaltdecken- und Entwässerungsarbeiten

B427 Umgehung Bad Bergzabern, Südliche Weinstraße, Germany

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS2YYRYT7X131MA# Auskünfte werden nur über die Vergabeplattform - www.vergabe.rlp.de - erteilt.

Erd-, Asphaltdecken- und Entwässerungsarbeiten Anschluss der Tunnelröhre an Bestand B427 und B38

B427 Umgehung Bad Bergzabern, Südliche Weinstraße, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst#

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.