NUM RC - Pharma-Monitoring

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime04.7-021-2026UAUniversitätsklinikum Essen AÖR
7 days left
Estimated value
Deadline7 days left7 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
45311000 - Electrical wiring and fitting work31682210 - Instrumentation and control equipment
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
12 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Zur Überwachung GMP-relevanter Prozesse in dem Neubau Radiopharmazie wird ein Monitoringsystem benötigt.

Hufelandstr. 55, Essen, 45147, Köln, Germany

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS0YYAYTTXE0M4U# Fragen an die Vergabestelle sind ausschließlich schriftlich über die Vergabeplattform Vergabe NRW zu richten. Bitte geben Sie mit dem Angebot auch die GAEB.84-Datei ab.

Errichtung eines Pharmamonitoring-Systems für den Bereich Radiopharmazie als Komplettleistung einschl. Feldgeräte, Schaltschränke und GMP-Monitoring-Software nach GAMP 5. Monitoring-Parameter sind: Raumdruck, Raumtemperatur und Raumluftfeuchte, Temperatur Kühlschränke, luftgetragene Partikel, Strömungsgeschwindigkeit im LF-Feld Lieferung und Installation von Sensoren und Integration von "Fremd-Sensorik" des Lieferanten der Heißzellen/ Isolatoren.

Hufelandstr. 55, Essen, 45147, Köln, Germany

Voraussichtlicher Beginn: 10/2026 Voraussichtlicher Beginn Kabelzug: 12/2026 Voraussichtliche Inbetriebnahme: Q3/2028 Die weiteren Einzelheiten zur Termin- und Ablaufplanung werden im Rahmen eines vorgesehenen Kick-off-Termins erläutert und mit dem Auftragnehmer abgestimmt.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.