2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services

EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime9144f900-7955-4ab6-aa61-9b7281a9d0a6OPOffice of the Inspector of Prisons
17 days left
Estimated value€600,000
Deadline17 days left18 Sept 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
79998000 - Coaching services79632000 - Personnel-training services79633000 - Staff development services79634000 - Career guidance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
€600,000
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 23:00

Overview

The Learning and Development team within the Central Bank is seeking the provision of digital one-to- one leadership coaching services.

Contracting authorities1

OP

IE-REGISTRATION-NUMBER 1

ieDublin, Ireland
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation6

6 documents
  • 2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services (notice).pdf

    PDF document

    1.9 MB
  • 2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services for CBI -Services Agreement.docx

    Word document

    181.7 KB
  • 2025P095 Digital Coaching - App 7 - Mandatory Reqs.docx

    Word document

    39.7 KB
  • Data Protection Worksheet for Tenderers- Appendix 1B v1.3.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.6 KB
  • 2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services for CBI - ITT _Final.docx

    Word document

    210.8 KB
  • c4t_8948440_1.xml

    XML document

    796 B

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.