Reparatia strazii 1 Mai din s. Gura Bicului, r-ul Anenii Noi (etapa 1)

2 days left
Estimated valueMDL 1,495,535
Deadline2 days left7 Sept 2026, 06:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 06:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 1,495,535
Publication date
1 Sept 2026, 06:00

Overview

Reparatia strazii 1 Mai din s. Gura Bicului, r-ul Anenii Noi (etapa 1)

Contracting authorities1

GP

IDNO 1007601008409

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation7

7 documents
  • anunt de participare 1 mai.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    861.4 KB
  • duae_ro_0.doc

    Word document

    320.0 KB
  • caiet de sarcini 1 mai.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    681.6 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata .signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx

    Word document

    214.9 KB
  • caiet de sarcini 1maiv1.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    682.3 KB
  • caiet de sarcini 1maiv.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    682.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.