ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ Β΄ΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00588769-2026ΓΔΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
49 days left
Estimated value€906,944
Deadline49 days left19 Oct 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots3131 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
19 Oct 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
33100000 - Medical equipments
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€906,944
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 9η/2026 ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΔΙΚΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΥΠΟΕΡΓΟΥ 2 ΜΕ ΤΙΤΛΟ «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ Β’ ΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ» ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΟΥΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΜΟΥ 1.124.610,00 ΜΕ ΤΟ Φ.Π.Α., ΤΗΣ ΠΡΑΞΗΣ "ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ Α.ΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ Β.ΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΝ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ" ΜΕ ΚΩΔΙΚΟ Ο.Π.Σ. 6052413

Contracting authorities1

ΓΔ

UNKNOWN 1015.Ε00195.0001

grΔΡΑΜΑ, Greece
[email protected]

Lots31

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.