Herstellen und Liefern von Gleisbaustoffen, GE Strecke 9402 Fernmeldeturm

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588737-2026MGMV Mannheimer Verkehr GmbH
14 days left
Estimated value
Deadline14 days left18 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
34941300 - Tramline34947100 - Sleepers
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die Vorliegende Anfrage der Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH umfasst die Herstellung und Lieferung von Gleisbaustoffen der Spurweite 1 000 mm für Stadtbahn - und Eisenbahnstrecken im Streckennetz der Rhein- Neckar- Verkehr GmbH (rnv) sowie die Erstellung der zugehörigen Biege- und Schienenteilungspläne: Zu liefern sind: 2 .866 m Vignolschienengleis 4 9E 1 (R > 3 00 m) 46 m Spurrillenschiene 4 9E 1 (R > 3 00 m) 4.430 St . Betonschwellen

Contracting authorities1

MG

UNKNOWN 69e24894-b4a4-4e05-b717-22ca60845570

deMannheim, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.