PROCEDURA APERTA FINALIZZATA ALLA FORNITURA QUINQUENNALE IN SERVICE DI UN SI-STEMA PER LA DETERMINAZIONE IN URGENZA DI MARKERS MOLECOLARI PER LEUCEMIE ACUTE E CRONICHE A SCOPO DIAGNOSTICO E PROGNOSTIC

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00588646-2026APASL 3 - PESCARA
7 days left
Estimated value€1,164,390
Deadline7 days left11 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
38434520 - Blood analysers
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,164,390
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 71 E DELL’ART. 108 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, FINALIZZATA ALLA FORNITURA QUINQUENNALE IN SERVICE DI UN SI-STEMA PER LA DETERMINAZIONE IN URGENZA DI MARKERS MOLECOLARI PER LEUCEMIE ACUTE E CRONICHE A SCOPO DIAGNOSTICO E PROGNOSTICO PER LE NECESSITA’DEL DIPARTIMENTO ONCO-EMATOLOGICO DELLA ASL DI PESCARA.

Contracting authorities1

AP

VAT 01397530682

itPescara, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.