Service pour l’analyse du sol et des matériaux en Région Flamande et en Région de Bruxelles-Capitale

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588611-2026NMNMBS
20 days left
Estimated value€800,000
Deadline20 days left25 Sept 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
25 Sept 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
71351500 - Ground investigation services45111250 - Ground investigation work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€800,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Service pour l’analyse du sol et des matériaux en Région Flamande et en Région de Bruxelles-Capitale.

Diensten inzake bodemonderzoek en materialenanalyse in het Vlaams en Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest.

Contracting authorities1

NM

UNKNOWN 0203430576_5631

beSint-Gillis, Belgium
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.