EÜ Venloerstr.,2630,km 1,131/EÜ Vogelsangerstr., 2630,km 1,465 - Bauüberwachung

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588459-2026D1DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)
15 days left
Estimated value
Deadline15 days left18 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
71521000 - Construction-site supervision services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

EÜ Venloerstr.,2630,km 1,131/EÜ Vogelsangerstr., 2630,km 1,465 - Bauüberwachung

Contracting authorities1

D1

UNKNOWN fb197f94-7578-4673-8a57-4642ae120532

deFrankfurt Main, Germany
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.